Split 2016.
Split 2016.
Captain Marvel (2019)
Glass.
Avengers: Endgame (2019)
Orgasm.
Terminator 1 and 2.
Just watched the Avengers Endgame.
Iron Sky The Coming Race (2019)
Spoiler warning:
Life of Pi (2012)
Train to Busan. Pretty entertaining for a foreign film. I'd give it 4/5 stars.
John Wick: Chapter 2
Deadwood (2019)
Spoiler warning:
Brightburn (2019)
The Bouncer (2018)
Peppermint (2018)
Last edited by deadlegion; 9th-June-2019 at 16:07.
Spoiler warning: